| HOME | ABOUT BSR | MEMBERS | MEETING INFO | NEWS | EVENTS | SUNRISE GALA | GALLERY | CONTACT | ROTARY LINKS |

2018-2019 Officers & Directors

 
Rick Creasy
President
  Mary Norton
President-Elect
Ty Cardin   Sally Poston
Ty Cardin
Vice-President
  Sally Poston
Secretary
 
Jim Phiropoulos
Treasurer
  Allen Murphy
Sergeant of Arms
Matt Coleman   Paul Moyle
Matthew Coleman
Imm. Past President
  Paul Moyle
RI Foundation
Cheryl Dunson   Jerry Shannon
Cheryl Dunson
Asst. Dist. Gov.
  Jerry Shannon
PR & Media Chair
 
Robert Anderson
Director
10x10 spacer Lisa Geren
Service Projects
Ben Craig   Johnathan Wagner
Ben Craig
Youth Service
  Johnathan Wagner
At-Large / FR
Chuck Guy  
Chuck Guy
BSR Foundation
  Norm Fontana
At-Large
  Jim Davis
Tracy Wright
Advisor
  Jim Davis
Director
Andy Anderson  
Andy Anderson
Director
  Jacob Anderson
Advisor
 

Bradley Sunrise Rotary Members

Name Company Phone
Andy Anderson* Retired - UPS 715-3093
Jacob Anderson Senior Insurance Solutions 559-5274
Robert Anderson* Anderson Consulting 432-0347
Andy Baker BB&T 478-8649
Jill Barrett 10th Judicial Dist. Drug Court 432-9926
Doug Berry C/B Chamber of Commerce 728-0804
Jean Boland Santek Waste Services, Inc. 599-1057
Vince Brannan Litefoot Technology 785-6769
Chandler Burke McIntire & Associates 650-0901
Ty Cardin E3 Business Partners 368-6220
Matthew Carlson Boundless Moving & Storage 763-1000
Matthew Coleman* Logan Thompson Law Firm 476-2251
Ben Craig Olin Chlor Aklali 208-5507
Rick Creasy Cleveland State CC 484-995-4078
Tom Crye Crye Properties 339-5741
Ginger Davis Life Bridges 650-1150
Jim Davis Crye Leike Realtors 504-5863
Eben “Dee” DeArmond DeArmond & Jones, DDS 476-7696
Dr. Murl Dirksen Lee University 614-8000
Anthony Dunn GDaddy’s BBQ 650-7299
Cheryl Dunson Santek Waste Services, Inc. 284-8876
Jimmy Dupree Faith Memorial Church 476-6281
Brendan Foley Eaton Corporation 478-0211
Bonnie Fontana Fishnet Ministries Int. 808-783-2597
Norm Fontana* Retired 605-8677
Ruthie Forgey Salvation Army 304-9281
Jerry Franitza Habitat for Humanity 503-9696
Pat Fuller Retired 240-4198
Daelynne Gates Liberty Mutual Insurance 894-1237
Lisa Geren Better Business Bureau 464-5969
Alan Goslen Retired 339-2969
Len Graham† Retired
Jeff Gregory Servpro of Bradley County 614-5552
Chuck Guy* H&R Block 472-6566
Dr. Bill Johnson Tennova Healthcare 715-7211
Lewis Kearney Retired - Forest Service 650-3006
Lisa Mantooth Wacker 780-8201
Louis Mason Retired - Secret Service 476-2037
Kevin Mendel* Grace Community Church 505-7893
Gina Moser Cooke’s Pharmacy 472-6478
Paul Moyle Law Office of Paul Moyle 994-4986
Keith Munford* Erlanger Health System 715-3531
Allen Murphy The Law Firm 790-7310
Dr. John Murphy Retired - Cleveland Pediatrics 479-4651
Arthur Myers Retired - Pastor 240-8894
Mary Norton Re/Max Real Estate 715-4581
Barrett Painter Law Offices of Barrett Painter 479-9186
Philomena Paul-Davis Crye Leike Realtors 596-1618
Jim Phiropoulos* Cooke’s Foods 322-7126
Rick Platz Retired 838-9414
Sally Poston* Animal Medical Center 479-4744
Hernando Ramirez PayChex 544-2112
Sheridan Randolph Attorney at Law 464-6793
Katie Reece Clearbox Strategies 931-334-8177
Tom Reese Hearing Well, Inc. 255-2443
Don Rollens† Retired - Forest Service 336-6647
Jane Sain†

Ron Sellers† Retired - State Farm Ins. Co. 472-7915
Jerry Shannon* Shannon & Assoc. Advertising 605-8132
Rick Smith Habitat for Humanity 716-2949
Leslie Smith-Painter Hospice of Chattanooga 618-2573
Lee Stewart Southern Heritage Bank 473-7980
Peter W. Vanderpool Creative Story Project 614-3376
Joyce Vanderpool Creative Story Project 310-7333
Johnathan Wagner* Choose to be Healthy 338-7107
Wendy Williams Retired Physicist
Alvin Word Retired 595-2655
Tracey Wright Cleveland State 473-2341
Tamara Yelton On Point 284-0485
Updated August 29, 2018* Officer, Chair or Director † Honary Member

 

 

       
 
         
10x10 spacer 10x10 spacer 10x10 spacer 10x10 spacer 10x10 spacer

| HOME | ABOUT BSR | MEMBERS | MEETING INFO | NEWS | EVENTS | SUNRISE GALA | GALLERY | CONTACT | ROTARY LINKS |
Member Directory: | A-B | C | D-F | G-L | M | N-R | S-T | V-Z |

P.O. Box 5899, Cleveland, TN 37320 • (423) 244-7484 • District 6780 • Club: 31896